Skip to content
Free US shipping on 3 and 6 bottles · 60-day money-back guarantee · Made in the USA · GMP certified facility
Stallion Force™Order Now
Stallion Force
HomeWhat Is ItHow It WorksIngredientsBenefitsReviewsPricingBlogHow to TakeGuaranteeOrder Stallion Force
Ingredients

Stallion Force ingredients: the nine-ingredient formula

Muira Puama, Maca Root, Epimedium, L-Arginine, Tribulus Terrestris, Catuaba, Ashwagandha, Green Tea and Caffeine in one daily gummy.

Updated

What are the Stallion Force ingredients?

Stallion Force contains Muira Puama, Maca Root, Epimedium, L-Arginine, Tribulus Terrestris, Catuaba extract, Ashwagandha, Green Tea extract and Caffeine. The full Supplement Facts panel is printed on the bottle label.

Key takeaways

  • Nine ingredients: Muira Puama, Maca, Epimedium, L-Arginine, Tribulus, Catuaba, Ashwagandha, Green Tea and Caffeine.
  • Traditional botanicals in one chewable gummy.
  • 30 gummies in a bottle, 1 gummy a day.
  • Made in the USA in a GMP certified facility.
  • The full Supplement Facts panel is on the bottle label.

The formula at a glance

IngredientWhat it isKnown for
Muira PuamaBrazilian Amazon shrubA long herbal tradition
Maca RootAndean root vegetableIts energy reputation
EpimediumTraditional Asian herb (also sold as horny goat weed)A place in classic formulas
L-ArginineAmino acidEveryday active routines
Tribulus TerrestrisTraditional plantStrength and stamina routines
CatuabaBrazilian tree barkA traditional tonic
AshwagandhaAyurvedic herbBalance on busy days
Green Tea extractCamellia sinensis leafCatechins and a clean lift
CaffeineNatural stimulantAlertness and focus

Meet each ingredient

Brazilian Amazon shrub

Muira Puama

A rainforest shrub with a long herbal history, valued in traditional men’s wellness routines.

Andean root vegetable

Maca Root

A hardy root grown high in the Andes and enjoyed for generations as an everyday energy food.

Traditional Asian herb

Epimedium

A leafy herb with a long place in classic formulas, also sold as horny goat weed.

Amino acid

L-Arginine

A well-known amino acid that active men often look for in daily performance routines.

Traditional plant

Tribulus Terrestris

A trailing plant with a long tradition in men’s strength and stamina routines.

Brazilian tree bark

Catuaba Extract

A bark brewed as a tonic for generations in Brazil and prized for its energetic reputation.

Ayurvedic herb

Ashwagandha

A celebrated adaptogen from Ayurveda, known for supporting balance on demanding days.

Camellia sinensis leaf

Green Tea Extract

A leaf extract rich in catechins that adds a clean, steady lift to the daily blend.

Natural stimulant

Caffeine

A familiar daily lift known for alertness and focus, which is why most men take it in the morning.

Where to find the details

The full Supplement Facts panel is printed on the bottle label. Read it like any food label: start with the serving size, then work through the ingredients.

Serving facts

A serving is 1 gummy and a bottle contains 30 gummies. Stallion Force contains caffeine, so most men take it in the morning or before a workout.

Go deeper

Read the ingredient guides on Maca Root, Epimedium, Tribulus, L-Arginine and Muira Puama and Catuaba.

Frequently asked questions

The Supplement Facts panel is printed on the bottle label.

Yes. Stallion Force carries the natural product badge.

Yes. Caffeine is one of the nine ingredients.

In the USA, in a GMP certified facility.

Order Stallion Force

Ready to power up your day with Stallion Force?

Choose your bundle, enjoy free US shipping on 3 and 6 bottles and order with a 60-day money-back guarantee on every bottle.